Menu
School Logo
Language
Search

Terms of Office

 

 

       Term Start     

         Term End      

Staff governors

 

 

Mrs Suzanne Clark

09 Feb 2017

    08 Feb 2021

 

Local Authority Governors

 

 

Rev Anthony Howells

18 Jun 2016

17 June 2020

 

Parent Governors

 

 

Mr Steve Green

24 May 2017

23 May 2021

Mr Diggory Waite

01 Feb 2019

31 Jan 2023

 

Co-opted Governors

 

 

Mr Robert Brown

27 Jan 2016

26 Jan 2020

Dan Haynes

07 Nov 2017

06 Nov 2021

Mrs Rukminder Makin

07 Nov 2017

06 Nov 2021

Mrs Lorraine Wilde

30 Sep 2019

29 Sep 2023

 

   

Associate Governors

 

 

Mrs Matilda Moss

18 Feb 2019

17 Feb 2021

Mr Edward Constantine-Cort

18 Feb 2019

17 Feb 2021

 

Head Teacher

 

 

Mr David Liddle

1 Sept 2019

1 Jan 2020

 

Foundation Diocesan Board of Education Appointed       

 

 

Mrs Alison Weaver

01 Sep 2017

31 Aug 2021

Top